新宿御苑 徒歩8分 新宿三丁目駅徒歩8分 Wifi無料

  • 40 m²

The 40 m² 新宿御苑 徒歩8分 新宿三丁目駅徒歩8分 Wifi無料 Tokyo apartment lies in the Shinjuku district of Tokyo and offers swift access to the Shinto Hanazono Shrine, which is merely a 7-minute walk away. The apartment can host up to 6 guests.

The property includes a balcony and a dining area equipped with air conditioning, as well as entertainment options like a flat-screen TV with satellite channels. At 新宿御苑 徒歩8分 新宿三丁目駅徒歩8分 Wifi無料 apartment, a separate toilet, a shower, and a washing machine are provided to improve your comfort. A hairdryer and bath sheets are also included in the bathroom.

The apartment provides guests with the convenience of self-catering amenities, like an equipped kitchen and a dining area for their enjoyment.

This apartment is just 1.2 km from Shinjuku Gyoen National Garden and around 500 metres from Shinjuku-Gyoemmae underground station. 新宿御苑 徒歩8分 新宿三丁目駅徒歩8分 Wifi無料 apartment is about 10 minutes' drive from The National Art Center and a few moments from Place M Gallery. Meiji Jingu is situated 2.8 km from the accommodation. The apartment is not far from Shinsen-Shinjuku train station.

Need more options?
Check Top hotels near 新宿御苑 徒歩8分 新宿三丁目駅徒歩8分 Wifi無料 Tokyo
Shinjuku 3 Min Walk From Station #Projector #Oh3-1
Mobile-only price

Shinjuku 3 Min Walk From Station #Projector #Oh3-1

130 m from property
USD 235 USD 212
per night
Shinjuku 3 Min Walk From Station Projector #Oh7
Mobile-only price

Shinjuku 3 Min Walk From Station Projector #Oh7

130 m from property
USD 233 USD 210
per night
Cowcow Hotel Shinjuku
Mobile-only price

Cowcow Hotel Shinjuku

356 m from property
USD 141 USD 127
per night
    How to reach hotel

    Airports

    Tokyo International
    25 km

    Train stations

    Shinjuku Station
    900 m

    Facilities

    Internet

    • Wi-Fi

    Parking options

    • Parking

    In the kitchen

    • Electric kettle
    • Cookware/ Kitchen utensils

    In the rooms

    • Air conditioning
    • Dining table

    In the bathroom

    • Washing machine
    • Free toiletries

    Devices

    • Flat-screen TV

    General facilities

    • No smoking on site
    • Lift
    • Smoke detectors
    • Fire extinguishers
    • Key access

    Pets

    • No pets allowed !

    Important information

    Check-in: from 16:00 until 23:59
    Check-out: until 11:00
    Licence number27新保衛環 第21号
    Frequently asked questions
    • ❓
      Where is 新宿御苑 徒歩8分 新宿三丁目駅徒歩8分 Wifi無料 apartment located?
      新宿御苑 徒歩8分 新宿三丁目駅徒歩8分 Wifi無料 apartment is set in the Shinjuku district of Tokyo, merely 1.2 km from Shinjuku Gyoen National Garden.
    • ❓
      What attractions are close to 新宿御苑 徒歩8分 新宿三丁目駅徒歩8分 Wifi無料 apartment?
      Popular spots near 新宿御苑 徒歩8分 新宿三丁目駅徒歩8分 Wifi無料 apartment include the pedestrian shopping Takeshita Street, Shinjuku Gyoen National Garden, Cherry blossom viewing, among others.
    • ❓
      How much does it cost to stay at 新宿御苑 徒歩8分 新宿三丁目駅徒歩8分 Wifi無料 apartment?
      Guests can stay at 新宿御苑 徒歩8分 新宿三丁目駅徒歩8分 Wifi無料 apartment for a minimum of $305 per night.
    • ❓
      Are there any dining facilities close to this apartment?
      Visitors can enjoy a meal at the restaurant called Ryugen Gyoza Shinjuku Sanchometen offering Taiwanese cuisine located about 5 minutes' drive from this apartment or opt for Kushiuchi Jibier to Unagigushi Shinjuku Torabako where they can savor Japanese dishes set 250 meters away.
    • ❓
      Is there a kitchen in 新宿御苑 徒歩8分 新宿三丁目駅徒歩8分 Wifi無料 apartment?
      At 新宿御苑 徒歩8分 新宿三丁目駅徒歩8分 Wifi無料 apartment, guests will be able to make use of a fully equipped kitchen along with an electric kettle, a refrigerator, and kitchenware.
    • ❓
      How big is 新宿御苑 徒歩8分 新宿三丁目駅徒歩8分 Wifi無料 apartment?
      新宿御苑 徒歩8分 新宿三丁目駅徒歩8分 Wifi無料 apartment is 40 m².
    • ❓
      Is washing machine available at 新宿御苑 徒歩8分 新宿三丁目駅徒歩8分 Wifi無料 apartment?
      Yes, there is a washing machine at 新宿御苑 徒歩8分 新宿三丁目駅徒歩8分 Wifi無料 apartment.

    Location

    Map
    Nearby

    Airports

    Tokyo International
    25 km

    Train stations

    Shinjuku Station
    900 m

    Attractions nearby

    Restaurants nearby

    Gallery

    Reviews

    If you stayed at this hotel, share your experience with us, please

    Write a review

    Write a review

    When did you travel?

    Your rating point

    1
    2
    3
    4
    5
    6
    7
    8
    9
    10
    Very bad
    Excellent

    Your details

    Where are you from?
    Thank you! Thank you for taking the time to share your experience. Your review will be published shortly.
    Go to reviews
    Review has not been sent.

    Contact Us

    If you need more than 4 rooms, please request group booking.
    Your details
    Subject
    Message
    新宿御苑 徒歩8分 新宿三丁目駅徒歩8分 Wifi無料 Tokyo

    Show on map:

    Attractions
    Recommended restaurants
    Public transport
    Thank you for your feedback
    Thank you for subscribing
    Close